Phone Number For Contact Info|Email Address For Contact Info
Phone Number For Contact Info|Email Address For Contact Info
/Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard
Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard 2022-10-27T18:45:25+00:00

Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard / Recruter pour des récompenses – Classement

This recruitment initiative ends September 30, 2022! Accumulated points for each member will be available after that date along with a form to redeem points.

Final as of September 30, 2022 / À partir du 30 septembre 2022

Total Points/ Total des points

Member / MembreCouncil / ConseilDistrictTerritory / TerritoiresMember Points / Points de membre
David Peters182990
Jude Fernando122141770
Jacintao Fernandes531180
Gordon Newman11670
GILLES V TRUCHON9850600
Wilfred Gomez12480
David Robertson10390
Michael J Marrin9850360
Bernard F Moorcroft17397270
Dan Lohin6250
GRANT I OKPERE12745250
Peter Lemmen7969240
Frank Galizia10843220
JEAN-PIERRE R RICARD8715200
Serge Marcil1180
Mark A Quenneville4501180
Larry C Helm12745150
JOHN P VEZINA4501150
COME MUTANGUHA10350150
NAIJUN CHEN13717150
Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan21140
Hermogenes Villasenor5140
Marc R Vallee13405140
Alan Sims9140
Tad Frysztacki87140
Gino Grieco7130
Daniel Mainville5120
Patrick Dussault8715120
Gary Masters49120
Gerard Gonsalves95120
Ron Hutt2110
Joe Chuen Cheung Chan15463110
Matthew J Buchkowski17476110
Vic Lefebvre8100
Gregory Lougheed100100
MURRAY K CASTER9989100
John D'Addario62100
ANDREJ LASKARZEWSKI12933100
ANDREI L DIAS17693100
VINCENT LONGO16183100
MR NEIL J D SOUZA7689100
JACQUES TRUDEL3531100
HENDRIK WILLWM SCHWEER10843100
MATHIEU D MADORE6198100
MARSHALL T OTTO11729100
BROTHER BRANDON BERNARDON13405100
Michael Simpson10590
Claude K Sam-Foh1371790
Mark H De Souza1172990
Pawel Pawlina1293390
Mossoun Alcide Kacou1035090
Gordon A Bell491790
Cornelius Etokwudo1467690
Aris D Dometita1133290
Joel (Emmanuel) Gomez1113390
Raymond Laurin904980
Gerard J Masse955180
Anthony Nother1105380
Lyle J. ARCAND1152480
Peter Choquette9280
Renald Bombardier8180
Brian A Boutilier1006180
Jaime A Libaque1341780
Patt Fernandes6380
Fonnie Marcus Cole1061780
John Pascal Menezes1343380
James Zammit10280
Tiberius Rusan De Priamus1532980
Franklin Godoy6580
Eliseo Benicta9770
Leonard J Ross500560
Mario Durand660
Patrick G Loftus353160
Dennis Tomini1360
(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam9060
Michel Sassine1060
Christopher M Dunn1324460
Joseph C Gamble209260
Gregory S James998960
Nigel A. D'Souza1769360
Mark V Jacot138860
Jim Kile1175260
Alain Girardin619860
Shaun M Redmond1618360
Paul J Larocque768960
Leroy (Lee) Brown8360
ERNEST KINGSLEY500550
DONALD L BEDORE450150
JERRY J MARCOTTE437550
JACK M SCHAERER332050
DAVID A COOK138750
LUDWIK T OKO507350
VICTORINO E DE JESUS1170850
WILLIAM A HUNT677750
HUMBERTO SOUSA218450
MARIO H RODRIGUEZ388150
CYRIL J ABBASS834050
JAMES S.M. HACHEY209250
STEVEN VANHEULE843550
GILLES E DENIS500550
EDMUNDO C DIMAYUGA1324450
GERALD L COLE602650
MARIO A DE BIASI165250
LAWRENCE CANARD1156550
MICHEL CHATELAIN348650
DENIS J DUVAL607450
MR ALISTER YEO1113350
MR MARCUS G SIMPSON113050
JAMES A SOANS508050
VINCENT D'SOUZA1175250
WADE A WOZNUK1573850
JOHN P NOONAN418950
MR NARCISO V RODRIGUES1467650
BLAINE C MULLINS208250
MR OBIJIOFOR V AGINAM1175250
PHILIP C HENDERSON1188650
THOMAS O SHAUGHNESSY1000950
Sean Dunlop350
HAMILTON WILTSHIRE SR1290950
DENIS M BELANGER1472750
ELVY MORO1389650
MR STANLEY INNISS1113350
DOUGLAS D SHWALUK321250
LLOYD A ANTAO1698950
MR JEAN-CLAUDE CADIEUX1467650
JAMES D ARTHURTON450150
VINCENTE BUGLISI891950
DR JASON WING-GOON KWOK1546350
ONYEWUCHI ANDREW ANYAELE914450
CHRISTOPHER M TURNER491750
NICHOLAS QUADRINI1087450
JIM J KANIYAPARAMBIL1053150
GIUSEPPE CURTO1145150
WALDEMAR KUBICZ1293350
GERALD A GONSALVES1625450
JOHN A PIRES747650
MR MATTHEW G DUFFY1340450
WIL MELIS1172950
GEZAE A WURETA1152850
DEMOSTHENES P MAGMANLAC900550
JOHNNY KHOURY450150
MARC D PILLON211050
PAUL SAFI1747650
AJAY LAZARUS1674650
KIM CHRISTIAN PACIS1457150
MR RYAN DSOUZA1467650
MR RANDY C SNYDER491750
RANDY L GAUDET209250
THOMAS GWOSDZ1739750
MR JACOB J VILLENEUVE ESQ9805550
ROBERT J BILL657950
MR CLAUDE ST. JACQUES1324450
MR MICHAEL D HOLLEY1113350
MR ALDO P REGINATO I792250
JOSHUA R HOLMES491750
MR ANTHONY MACALUSO838050
MR DENNIS LAU MOON LIN9805550
Roger Richard10140
Wayne Caskanette5540
Gabriel Riverso6040
Barry Nicholls3040
Marcel Lachance1740
Knolly Burnham3640
Charles Chung10840
Thomas G Muldoon657930
Rolland Peladeau348630
Henry John Thissen388130
Dhafir (David) Y Algudady891930
Frank P Lamie834030
Terrence A Maselli-Jackman1457130
Manuel R Doforno211030
Ron H Couvillion437530
Colin C Pye507330
Mark C Butler138730
Nick Lusito1472730
Antonio Greco1145130
Clare M Maloney418930
David P Andrighetti165230
David W. Baxter113030
Peter T Penlington747630
Frank Grech1698930
Ronald C Moro1389630
Chris T Heil843530
Steven Hughes900530
Clifford Rodricks218430
Paul C Kilala1674630
Larry Gerard Hallihan1152830
Michael M Kamatovic332030
Ron Spina607430
Giovanni Colonna792230
Michelangelo De Medicis1053130
George E Smola1290930
Robert J Lee208230
Joseph A Nagy1156530
Robert P Buick1170830
Eduardo Pilapil1258230
Victor P Pappalardo508030
Michael R Moss1000930
Anthony Bento D'Cruz914430
Peter Jasica677730
Sheldon Dixon838030
Cory D Hopper321230
Anthony Igbinovia1625430
Paul Coulter1188630
John Sobrinho1087430
Ian McCool8420
Paul O'Neill720
Rene Martens5120
Dan E. Pergolesi7620
Michael Murphy1620
Augustus (Gus) Morrissey7320
David Caracciolo2020
Al Debenedetti9320
Michael Issa3420
Vince Dumael11120
Bob Coyne4420
Wilbur D'Souza9120
Christopher Lazure7020
David Frattaroli11020
Ken Bosse2320
Noel Perovic7720
Larry Pankuch1420
Dennis Wahking10720
Son Tran9420
Rory Facca6720
Michael Goulet10420
Ralph de Boyrie9620
Jim Zettel2820
Robert Pella2420
Michael Meady410

Members / Membres

Member / MembreCouncil / ConseilRecruited / RécupéréMember Points / Points de membre
DAVID C PETERS12214592950
GILLES V TRUCHON985012600
GRANT I OKPERE127455250
JEAN-PIERRE R RICARD87154200
WILFRED A GOMEZ113323150
JOHN P VEZINA45013150
PETER LEMMEN79693150
COME MUTANGUHA103503150
BERNARD F MOORCROFT173973150
NAIJUN CHEN137173150
HERMOGENES G VILLASENOR13882100
FRANK GALIZIA108432100
MURRAY K CASTER99892100
ANDREJ LASKARZEWSKI129332100
ANDREI L DIAS176932100
VINCENT LONGO161832100
MR NEIL J D SOUZA76892100
JACQUES TRUDEL35312100
HENDRIK WILLWM SCHWEER108432100
MATHIEU D MADORE61982100
MARSHALL T OTTO117292100
BROTHER BRANDON BERNARDON134052100
ERNEST KINGSLEY5005150
DONALD L BEDORE4501150
JERRY J MARCOTTE4375150
JACK M SCHAERER3320150
RAYMOND LAURIN9049150
DAVID A COOK1387150
GERARD J MASSE9551150
LUDWIK T OKO5073150
VICTORINO E DE JESUS11708150
WILLIAM A HUNT6777150
ANTHONY NOTHER11053150
HUMBERTO SOUSA2184150
MARIO H RODRIGUEZ3881150
CYRIL J ABBASS8340150
BROTHER MARC R VALLEE13405150
JAMES S.M. HACHEY2092150
STEVEN VANHEULE8435150
GILLES E DENIS5005150
LYLE J ARCAND11524150
EDMUNDO C DIMAYUGA13244150
GERALD L COLE6026150
MARIO A DE BIASI1652150
LAWRENCE CANARD11565150
MICHEL CHATELAIN3486150
DENIS J DUVAL6074150
MR ALISTER YEO11133150
MR MARCUS G SIMPSON1130150
JAMES A SOANS5080150
VINCENT D'SOUZA11752150
WADE A WOZNUK15738150
JOHN P NOONAN4189150
MR NARCISO V RODRIGUES14676150
BLAINE C MULLINS2082150
MR OBIJIOFOR V AGINAM11752150
PHILIP C HENDERSON11886150
BRIAN A BOUTILIER10061150
JAIME A LIBAQUE13417150
THOMAS O SHAUGHNESSY10009150
HAMILTON WILTSHIRE SR12909150
DENIS M BELANGER14727150
ELVY MORO13896150
MR STANLEY INNISS11133150
DOUGLAS D SHWALUK3212150
LLOYD A ANTAO16989150
MR JEAN-CLAUDE CADIEUX14676150
FONNIE M COLE10617150
JAMES D ARTHURTON4501150
VINCENTE BUGLISI8919150
DR JASON WING-GOON KWOK15463150
ONYEWUCHI ANDREW ANYAELE9144150
CHRISTOPHER M TURNER4917150
NICHOLAS QUADRINI10874150
JIM J KANIYAPARAMBIL10531150
GIUSEPPE CURTO11451150
JOE CHUEN CHEUNG CHAN15463150
WALDEMAR KUBICZ12933150
JOHN PASCOAL MENEZES13433150
GERALD A GONSALVES16254150
ELISEO F BENICTA12582150
JOHN A PIRES7476150
MR MATTHEW G DUFFY13404150
WIL MELIS11729150
GEZAE A WURETA11528150
DEMOSTHENES P MAGMANLAC9005150
JOHNNY KHOURY4501150
MARC D PILLON2110150
TIBERIUS RUSAN DE PRIAMUS15329150
PAUL SAFI17476150
AJAY LAZARUS16746150
KIM CHRISTIAN PACIS14571150
MR RYAN DSOUZA14676150
MATTHEW J BUCHKOWSKI17476150
MR RANDY C SNYDER4917150
RANDY L GAUDET2092150
THOMAS GWOSDZ17397150
MR JACOB J VILLENEUVE ESQ98055150
ROBERT J BILL6579150
MR CLAUDE ST. JACQUES13244150
MR MICHAEL D HOLLEY11133150
MR ALDO P REGINATO I7922150
JOSHUA R HOLMES4917150
MR ANTHONY MACALUSO8380150
MR DENNIS LAU MOON LIN98055150

Councils / Conseils

Council / ConseilGrand Knight / Grand ChevalierRecruited / RécupéréGrand Knight Points / Points Grand Chevalier
12214Jude Fernando591770
9850Michael J Marrin12360
4501Mark A Quenneville6180
12745Larry C Helm5150
17397Bernard F Moorcroft4120
8715Patrick Dussault4120
10843Frank Galizia4120
11133Joel (Emmanuel) Gomez390
11332Aris D Dometita390
14676Cornelius Etokwudo390
4917Gordon A Bell390
7969Peter Lemmen390
10350Mossoun Alcide Kacou390
12933Pawel Pawlina390
11729Mark H De Souza390
13717Claude K Sam-Foh390
13405Marc R Vallee390
17476Matthew J Buchkowski260
7689Paul J Larocque260
16183Shaun M Redmond260
6198Alain Girardin260
11752Jim Kile260
1388Mark V Jacot260
15463Joe Chuen Cheung Chan260
17693Nigel A. D'Souza260
9989Gregory S James260
2092Joseph C Gamble260
13244Christopher M Dunn260
3531Patrick G Loftus260
5005Leonard J Ross260
10874John Sobrinho130
11886Paul Coulter130
16254Anthony Igbinovia130
3212Cory D Hopper130
8380Sheldon Dixon130
6777Peter Jasica130
9144Anthony Bento D'Cruz130
15329Tiberius Rusan De Priamus130
10009Michael R Moss130
5080Victor P Pappalardo130
12582Eduardo Pilapil130
11708Robert P Buick130
11565Joseph A Nagy130
2082Robert J Lee130
12909George E Smola130
10531Michelangelo De Medicis130
13433John Pascal Menezes130
7922Giovanni Colonna130
6074Ron Spina130
3320Michael M Kamatovic130
11528Larry Gerard Hallihan130
10617Fonnie Marcus Cole130
16746Paul C Kilala130
2184Clifford Rodricks130
9005Steven Hughes130
8435Chris T Heil130
13896Ronald C Moro130
13417Jaime A Libaque130
16989Frank Grech130
7476Peter T Penlington130
10061Brian A Boutilier130
1130David W. Baxter130
6026Michael D Simpson130
1652David P Andrighetti130
4189Clare M Maloney130
11451Antonio Greco130
14727Nick Lusito130
1387Mark C Butler130
5073Colin C Pye130
11524Lyle J. ARCAND130
4375Ron H Couvillion130
11053Anthony Nother130
2110Manuel R Doforno130
9551Gerard J Masse130
14571Terrence A Maselli-Jackman130
8340Frank P Lamie130
9049Raymond Laurin130
8919Dhafir (David) Y Algudady130
3881Henry John Thissen130
3486Rolland Peladeau130
6579Thomas G Muldoon130

Districts

DistrictDDRecruitedDD Points
53Jacintao Fernandes591180
56David Robertson12240
21Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan7140
87Tad Frysztacki7140
49Gary Masters6120
95Gerard Gonsalves6120
62John D'Addario5100
100Gregory Lougheed5100
63Patt Fernandes480
65Franklin Godoy480
81Renald Bombardier480
92Peter Choquette480
102James Zammit480
6Mario Durand360
10Michel Sassine360
13Dennis Tomini360
54Serge Marcil360
83Leroy (Lee) Brown360
90(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam360
105Michael Simpson360
5Hermogenes Villasenor240
17Marcel Lachance240
18David Peters240
30Barry Nicholls240
36Knolly Burnham240
55Wayne Caskanette240
60Gabriel Riverso240
64Dan Lohin240
69Gino Grieco240
74Daniel Mainville240
101Roger Richard240
108Charles Chung240
7Paul O'Neill120
14Larry Pankuch120
16Michael Murphy120
20David Caracciolo120
22Vic Lefebvre120
23Ken Bosse120
24Robert Pella120
28Jim Zettel120
34Michael Issa120
44Bob Coyne120
47Daniel Mainville120
51Rene Martens120
67Rory Facca120
70Christopher Lazure120
73Augustus (Gus) Morrissey120
76Dan E. Pergolesi120
77Noel Perovic120
84Ian McCool120
85Serge Marcil120
91Wilbur D'Souza120
93Al Debenedetti120
94Son Tran120
96Ralph de Boyrie120
97Eliseo Benicta120
104Michael Goulet120
107Dennis Wahking120
110David Frattaroli120
111Vince Dumael120

Territories / Territoires

TerritoryMIORecruitedMIO Points
11Gordon Newman67670
12Wilfred Gomez33330
6Dan Lohin21210
10David Robertson15150
9Alan Sims14140
2Ron Hutt11110
1Serge Marcil10100
7Gino Grieco990
8Vic Lefebvre880
5Daniel Mainville660
3Sean Dunlop550
4Michael Meady110

Rewards / Récompenses

Item / ObjetPoints
Ontario Pin10
K of C Baseball Cap50
K of C Flagship T-Shirt250
K of C Golf Shirt400
K of C Light Jacket600
K of C Leather Jacket1550
K of C Gold Watch2500

KofC Ontario Rewards

Jump to Districts

Ontario Leaderboard

As of July 1, 2022

Territories

RankTerritoryMIOIntakeQuota% achieved
1Territory 3Sean Dunlop12327245.2
2Territory 12Wilfred Gomez4534013.2
3Territory 11Gordon Newman4333013
4Territory 10David Robertson232937.8
5Territory 2Ron Hutt243227.5
6Territory 6Dan Lohin212927.2
7Territory 7Gino Grieco152216.8
8Territory 8Vic Lefebvre142405.8
9Territory 9Alan Sims193535.4
10Territory 5Daniel Mainville142675.2
11Territory 1Serge Marcil142954.7
12Territory 4Mike Meady31781.7
13Unassigned01610
1970-01-01 00:00:00

Districts

RankDistrict DD944IntakeTotal QuotasDD QuotaDD Quota % Achieved
118David Peters0212518116.7
296Ralph de Boyrie011342445.8
354 08251844.4
465Franklin Godoy16201442.9
524Robert Pella411382740.7
692Peter Choquette57261838.9
7103Carlyle Daniel612443138.7
849Gary Masters010412934.5
96Mario Durand15211533.3
1055Wayne Caskanette04171233.3
1187Tad Frysztacki56292030
1221Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan58382729.6
137Paul O'Neill14201428.6
14102James Zammit510533727
1513Dennis Tomini47382725.9
1670Christopher Lazure56342425
1720David Caracciolo54251822.2
1863Patt Fernandes55332321.7
1994Son Tran43201421.4
205Hermogenes Villasenor05352520
2169 03211520
223Derek Carter04302119
2311Fred Ponikvar04302119
24101Roger Richard64312218.2
258 04332317.4
2636Knolly Burnham65422917.2
2730Barry Nicholls03251816.7
2879John Schembri03261816.7
29108Charles Chung53261816.7
3090(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam43271915.8
3199Ron Frank53271915.8
32107Dennis Wahking03292015
3374Daniel Mainville04392714.8
3456 02201414.3
3562John D'Addario42201414.3
3683Leroy (Lee) Brown53302114.3
3795Gerard Gonsalves53342412.5
3876Dan E. Pergolesi63352512
39105Michael Simpson02261811.1
40110David Frattaroli03382711.1
4191Wilbur D'Souza02271910.5
4210Michel Sassine53412910.3
4364 02292010
4448Hugh Penney5230219.5
4577Noel Perovic1230219.5
4653Jacintao Fernandes0345329.4
4744Bob Coyne6347339.1
4851Rene Martens0116119.1
4966Bruce Doucette4232229.1
5038Michel (Mike) Lacroix0117128.3
5116Michael Murphy1237267.7
5232Stephen Maloney0238277.4
5345 0120147.1
5486Paul Gamble3240287.1
55100Gregory Lougheed4120147.1
56111Vince Dumael0120147.1
5747 0241296.9
5882Wylie Suggitt0121156.7
5922 0123166.3
6085 0123166.3
612Kenneth McDonald0124175.9
6261Joseph A. Sawczuk4125185.6
6327 0128205
6473Augustus (Gus) Morrissey0128205
651Ron Hutt4131224.5
6628Jim Zettel5133234.3
6771 0133234.3
6823Ken Bosse0268484.2
6941Michel (Mike) Beaudry 6135254
7058Gerald Beriault0136254
719Kevin Belanger2137263.8
7225 0138273.7
7317Marcel Lachance1140283.6
7412André Nolet0143303.3
7542Claude Tessier0146323.1
7684Ian McCool0151362.8
7714Larry Pankuch0162432.3
784Steve Benson4032220
7915 0020140
8019Rob Walker0021150
8126 0033230
8229Dan Moloney0032220
8331Rolando Chávez. 001070
8433 0027190
8534Michael Issa4020140
8635Douglas Behl0030210
8737 001180
8839Jesmond Tabone0026180
8940Michael Hendrycks4031220
9043Doug Meier4030210
9146 0025180
9250Luigi (Gino) Grieco0026180
9352Anthony Villeneuve2043300
9457Wayne Moore0021150
9559Sean Adams0019130
9660Gabriel Riverso5027190
9767Rory Facca2022150
9868Thomas Brewer0027190
9972Robert Morris0036250
10075Paolo De Marchi2026180
10178 0032220
10280Max Salman0035250
10381Renald Bombardier0029200
10488Dennis Kiteley4061430
10589Gary MacDonald4020140
10693Al Debenedetti0028200
10797Eliseo Benicta0031220
10898Domenico Pontone0031220
109104Michael Goulet5029200
110106 0025180
111109Robert Palmer5027190

As of Monday, January 3, 2022

Territories

RankTerritoryMIOIntakeQuota% achieved
1stTerritory 3Sean Dunlop4419023.2
2ndTerritory 11Gordon Newman4825219
3rdTerritory 6Dan Lohin3622216.2
4thTerritory 12Wilfred Gomez4125516.1
5thTerritory 2Ron Hutt3624015
6thTerritory 4Mike Meady1814412.5
7thTerritory 1Serge Marcil3025511.8
8thTerritory 8Michael Holly171908.9
9thTerritory 10David Robertson162307
10thTerritory 7Gino Grieco91725.2
11thTerritory 5Joffre Patry62062.9
12thTerritory 9Alan Sims93162.8
13thUnassigned04320

Districts

RankDistrict DD944IntakeTotal QuotasDD QuotaDD Quota % Achieved
1st114David Peters0794175
2nd57Doug Randall0141611127.3
3rd115Rolando Miranda036475
4th101Roger Richard1010211566.7
5th91Wilbur D'Souza08201457.1
6th8Tony Desantis010251855.6
7th92Peter Choquette07181353.8
8th3Derek Carter08231650
9th14Larry Pankuch012372450
10th70Christopher Lazure59282045
11th49Gary Masters010332343.5
12th102James Zammit012422941.4
13th17Marcel Lachance011392740.7
14th87(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam07261838.9
15th67Rory Facca26231637.5
16th940312837.5
17th95Gerard Gonsalves06231637.5
18th6Mario Durand04151136.4
19th104Michael Goulet05201435.7
20th83David Fisher06241735.3
21st58Gerald Beriault07292035
22nd66Bruce Doucette56261833.3
23rd108Jimmy Lee54191330.8
24th24Robert Pella06322227.3
25th34Michael Issa33161127.3
26th90Paul Bertrand04221526.7
27th96Ralph de Boyrie05271926.3
28th48Hugh Penney54231625
29th120Sean Dunlop016425
30th53Jacintao Fernandes06362524
31st42Claude Tessier55302123.8
32nd19Rob Walker03191323.1
33rd93Al Debenedetti03191323.1
34th103Carlyle Daniel06372623.1
35th4Steve Benson04251822.2
36th4604251822.2
37th89Gary MacDonald0213922.2
38th100David Stokes0213922.2
39th8505232321.7
40th79Carlos Oliveira03221520
41st97Deacon Robert Rosales03211520
42nd109Robert Palmer03211520
43rd80Joe Nagy02151118.2
44th5Hermy Villasenor03241717.6
45th22Clare Maloney02181315.4
46th105Michael Simpson02211513.3
47th107Dennis Wahking02211513.3
48th7Paul O'Neill2112812.5
49th36Knolly Burnham03342412.5
50th62Vic Lefebvre0112812.5
51st113Albert Craig02231612.5
52nd64Martin Marko02251811.1
53rd76Dan E. Pergolesi02251811.1
54th1160113911.1
55th9Kevin Belanger02271910.5
56th84Ian McCool03412910.3
57th13Don Larocque02292010
58th52Anthony Villeneuve01141010
59th55Wayne Caskanette01141010
60th118Max Salman02282010
61st1060116119.1
62nd111Vince Dumael0116119.1
63rd2Ken MacDonald0117128.3
64th38Michel Lacroix0111128.3
65th690117128.3
66th710117128.3
67th75Paolo De Marchi4117128.3
68th200118137.7
69th50Luigi (Gino) Grieco0119137.7
70th110Chris Matthews0119137.7
71st86Dennis Vaillancourt0238277.4
72nd33Claude Arcand0120147.1
73rd99Ron Frank0120147.1
74th1Ron Hutt0115156.7
75th29John Kartes0122156.7
76th77Dean Simmons0121156.7
77th78Andre Ethier0122156.7
78th10Michel Sassine0245326.3
79th43Doug Meier0124175.9
80th35Douglas Behl1125185.6
81st82Wylie Suggitt0115205
82nd88Dennis Kiteley0259414.9
83rd39Jesmond Tabone0130214.8
84th16Michael Murphy0131224.5
85th21Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan0131224.5
86th12André Nolet0137263.8
87th110014100
88th150014100
89th18Marc Daoust0012110
90th23Ken Bosse0061430
91st251024150
92nd26Dennis Mailloux 0022150
93rd27Ed Rozendaal0022150
94th28Jim Zettel5025180
95th30Barry Nichols0021150
96th32Stephen Maloney0036250
97th37001180
98th40Michael Hendrycks4023160
99th41Gaetan Labelle1017120
100th44Bob Coyne0039270
101st4500040
102nd47Jacques Fournier0024170
103rd51Rene Martens001180
104th540038270
105th56David Robertson0014100
106th5900960
107th60Gabriel Riverso0019130
108th61Joseph A. Sawczuk5020140
109th63Patt Fernandes0025180
110th65Roger Foran001280
111th68Jim De Zorzi0018130
112th72Joseph Ryan0030290
113th73Guss Morrissey3014100
114th74Joffre Patry0034240
115th81Renald Bombardier0021150
116th98Domenico Pontone5025180
117th11200960
118th117Sean Adams0017120
119th11900320

Find out what your local knights are doing.

DISCOVER NOW