Phone Number For Contact Info|Email Address For Contact Info
Phone Number For Contact Info|Email Address For Contact Info
/Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard
Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard 2022-08-09T20:57:14+00:00

Recruit for Rewards Leaderboard / Recruter pour des récompenses – Classement

As of August 6, 2022 / À partir du 6 août 2022

Members / Membres

Member / MembreCouncil / ConseilRecruited / RécupéréMember Points / Points de membre
GILLES V TRUCHON 985012600
HERMOGENES G VILLASENOR 13882100
JACQUES TRUDEL 35312100
JOHN P VEZINA 45012100
COME MUTANGUHA 103502100
GRANT I OKPERE 127452100
BERNARD F MOORCROFT 173972100
DAVID A COOK 1387150
MARIO A DE BIASI 1652150
BLAINE C MULLINS 2082150
JAMES S.M. HACHEY 2092150
RANDY L GAUDET 2092150
HUMBERTO SOUSA 2184150
JERRY J MARCOTTE 4375150
ERNEST KINGSLEY 5005150
GILLES E DENIS 5005150
LUDWIK T OKO 5073150
MATHIEU D MADORE 6198150
ROBERT J BILL 6579150
JOHN A PIRES 7476150
MR ALDO P REGINATO I 7922150
CYRIL J ABBASS 8340150
JEAN-PIERRE R RICARD 8715150
BRIAN A BOUTILIER 10061150
JIM J KANIYAPARAMBIL 10531150
FONNIE M COLE 10617150
HENDRIK WILLWM SCHWEER 10843150
NICHOLAS QUADRINI 10874150
GEZAE A WURETA 11528150
VICTORINO E DE JESUS 11708150
VINCENT D'SOUZA 11752150
DAVID C PETERS 12214150
HAMILTON WILTSHIRE SR 12909150
JOHN PASCOAL MENEZES 13433150
NAIJUN CHEN 13717150
ELVY MORO 13896150
MR JEAN-CLAUDE CADIEUX 14676150
MR NARCISO V RODRIGUES 14676150
TIBERIUS RUSAN DE PRIAMUS 15329150
GERALD A GONSALVES 16254150
LLOYD A ANTAO 16989150
PAUL SAFI 17476150
ANDREI L DIAS 17693150

Councils / Conseils

Council / ConseilLocation / LocalisationRecruited / RécupéréGrand Knight Points / Points Grand Chevalier
9850Bracebridge12360
1388Toronto260
2092Owen Sound260
3531Perth260
4501Leamington260
5005Hanmer260
10350Ottawa260
12745Hamilton260
14676Mississauga260
17397Burlington260
1387Sudbury130
1652Niagara Falls130
2082Arnprior130
2184Cambridge130
4375Tecumseh130
5073Burlington130
6198Rockland130
6579Dundas130
7476Bancroft130
7922Weston130
8340Thornhill130
8715Lancaster130
10061Burlington130
10531Concord130
10617Ottawa130
10843London130
10874Stouffville130
11528Brooklin130
11708Unionville130
11752North Gower130
12214Mississauga130
12909Scarborough130
13433Ottawa130
13717Toronto130
13896Vaughan130
15329Mississauga130
16254Mississauga130
16989Scarborough130
17476Ottawa130
17693Bond Head130

Districts

DistrictDDRecruited / RécupéréDD Points / Points DD
5612240
62John D'Addario360
92Peter Choquette360
102James Zammit360
5Hermogenes Villasenor240
21Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan240
30Barry Nicholls240
54240
55Wayne Caskanette240
63Patt Fernandes240
74Daniel Mainville240
83Leroy (Lee) Brown240
100Gregory Lougheed240
7Paul O'Neill120
13Don Larocque120
17Marcel Lachance120
23Ken Bosse120
24Robert Pella120
44Bob Coyne120
49Gary Masters120
53Jacintao Fernandes120
64120
65Franklin Godoy120
70Christopher Lazure120
77Noel Perovic120
81Renald Bombardier120
91Wilbur D'Souza120
95Gerard Gonsalves120
96Ralph de Boyrie120
97Eliseo Benicta120
101Roger Richard120
110120
114David Peters120
120Sean Dunlop120

Territories / Territoires

Territory / TerritoireMIORecruited / RécupéréMIO Points / Points MIO
10David Robertson15150
6Dan Lohin880
12Wilfred Gomez880
2Ron Hutt770
11Gordon Newman660
1Serge Marcil440
5Daniel Mainville330
7Gino Grieco330
9Alan Sims330
3Sean Dunlop220
8Vic Lefebvre110

Rewards / Récompenses

Item / ObjetPoints
Ontario Pin10
K of C Baseball Cap50
K of C Flagship T-Shirt250
K of C Golf Shirt400
K of C Light Jacket600
K of C Leather Jacket1550
K of C Gold Watch2500

KofC Ontario Rewards

Jump to Districts

Ontario Leaderboard

As of July 1, 2022

Territories

RankTerritoryMIOIntakeQuota% achieved
1Territory 3Sean Dunlop12518766.8
2Territory 12Wilfred Gomez12225547.8
3Territory 11Gordon Newman10825242.9
4Territory 6Dan Lohin7821935.6
5Territory 2Ron Hutt7824032.5
6Territory 8Michael Holly4019021.1
7Territory 7Gino Grieco3416920.1
8Territory 4Mike Meady2714119.1
9Territory 1Serge Marcil4624318.9
10Territory 10David Robertson3723016.1
11Territory 5Joffre Patry2520612.1
12Territory 9Alan Sims3130210.3
13Unassigned04470

Districts

RankDistrict DD944IntakeTotal QuotasDD QuotaDD Quota % Achieved
1114David Peters061961016.7
2101Roger Richard11302115200
3570151311136.4
491Wilbur D'Souza0192014135.7
5120Sean Dunlop0564125
670Christopher Lazure5212820105
762Vic Lefebvre48128100
895Gerard Gonsalves4162316100
9102James Zammit0294229100
1092Peter Choquette512181392.3
118Tony Desantis016251888.9
1283David Fisher515241788.2
13104Michael Goulet012201485.7
1463Patt Fernandes514251877.8
155Hermy Villasenor013241776.5
163Derek Carter012231675
17115Rolando Miranda036475
1849Gary Masters017332373.9
19107Dennis Wahking511211573.3
2087(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam513261872.2
2113Don Larocque414292070
2289Gary MacDonald0613966.7
2390Paul Bertrand010221566.7
24103Carlyle Daniel617372665.4
2553Jacintao Fernandes016362564
2648Hugh Penney610231662.5
2714Larry Pankuch016372661.5
28118Max Salman012282060
2917Marcel Lachance016302759.3
3067Rory Facca29231656.3
3136Knolly Burnham713342454.2
32109Robert Palmer38211553.3
3365Roger Foran0412850
3424Robert Pella010322245.5
3558Gerald Beriault09292045
36113Albert Craig07231643.8
3799Ron Frank56201442.9
384607251838.9
392005181338.5
4038Michel Lacroix0311837.5
4151Rene Martens0311837.5
42940312837.5
4396Ralph de Boyrie07271936.8
446Mario Durand14151136.4
4561Joseph A. Sawczuk65201435.7
4643Doug Meier06241735.3
4766Bruce Doucette56261833.3
486904171233.3
49105Michael Simpson05211533.3
508505231631.3
512204181330.8
52108Jimmy Lee54191330.8
5373Guss Morrissey33141030
544Steve Benson05251827.8
5564Martin Marko05221827.8
5676Dan E. Pergolesi75251827.8
5798Domenico Pontone95291827.8
5834Michael Issa43161127.3
5910613161127.3
6029John Kartes04221526.7
6177Dean Simmons04211526.7
6278Andre Ethier04191526.7
639Kevin Belanger05271926.3
647Paul O'Neill2212825
6510Michel Sassine08343225
66117Sean Adams03141225
6719Rob Walker03191323.1
6860Gabriel Riverso03191323.1
6993Al Debenedetti03191323.1
7035Douglas Behl14251822.2
71100David Stokes0213922.2
721160213922.2
7330Barry Nichols53261520
7452Anthony Villeneuve02141020
7556David Robertson02141020
767903131520
7797Deacon Robert Rosales03211520
7886Dennis Vaillancourt55382718.5
791Ron Hutt32151118.2
8021Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan54312218.2
8142Claude Tessier46473318.2
8280Joe Nagy02151118.2
8382Wylie Suggitt02151118.2
8484Ian McCool05412917.2
8541Gaetan Labelle62171216.7
867102171216.7
873302201414.3
8872Joseph Ryan03302114.3
8916Michael Murphy03312213.6
9081Renald Bombardier02211513.3
9132Stephen Maloney13362512
921101141010
9355Wayne Caskanette01141010
9439Jesmond Tabone0227219.5
95111Vince Dumael0116119.1
962Ken MacDonald0117128.3
9775Paolo De Marchi4117128.3
9850Luigi (Gino) Grieco0119137.7
9968Jim De Zorzi0118137.7
10088Dennis Kiteley6359417.3
101251121156.7
10226Dennis Mailloux 0122156.7
10327Ed Rozendaal0122156.7
10440Michael Hendrycks4123166.3
10528Jim Zettel5125185.6
10623Ken Bosse0261434.7
10774Joffre Patry0134244.2
10812André Nolet0137263.8
10944Bob Coyne0139273.7
1104500000
111150014100
11218Marc Daoust001280
1133700880
11447Jacques Fournier0024170
115541021150
1165900960
117110Chris Matthews00000
11811200960
11911900320

As of Monday, January 3, 2022

Territories

RankTerritoryMIOIntakeQuota% achieved
1stTerritory 3Sean Dunlop4419023.2
2ndTerritory 11Gordon Newman4825219
3rdTerritory 6Dan Lohin3622216.2
4thTerritory 12Wilfred Gomez4125516.1
5thTerritory 2Ron Hutt3624015
6thTerritory 4Mike Meady1814412.5
7thTerritory 1Serge Marcil3025511.8
8thTerritory 8Michael Holly171908.9
9thTerritory 10David Robertson162307
10thTerritory 7Gino Grieco91725.2
11thTerritory 5Joffre Patry62062.9
12thTerritory 9Alan Sims93162.8
13thUnassigned04320

Districts

RankDistrict DD944IntakeTotal QuotasDD QuotaDD Quota % Achieved
1st114David Peters0794175
2nd57Doug Randall0141611127.3
3rd115Rolando Miranda036475
4th101Roger Richard1010211566.7
5th91Wilbur D'Souza08201457.1
6th8Tony Desantis010251855.6
7th92Peter Choquette07181353.8
8th3Derek Carter08231650
9th14Larry Pankuch012372450
10th70Christopher Lazure59282045
11th49Gary Masters010332343.5
12th102James Zammit012422941.4
13th17Marcel Lachance011392740.7
14th87(Alex) Chinnappan Arokiam07261838.9
15th67Rory Facca26231637.5
16th940312837.5
17th95Gerard Gonsalves06231637.5
18th6Mario Durand04151136.4
19th104Michael Goulet05201435.7
20th83David Fisher06241735.3
21st58Gerald Beriault07292035
22nd66Bruce Doucette56261833.3
23rd108Jimmy Lee54191330.8
24th24Robert Pella06322227.3
25th34Michael Issa33161127.3
26th90Paul Bertrand04221526.7
27th96Ralph de Boyrie05271926.3
28th48Hugh Penney54231625
29th120Sean Dunlop016425
30th53Jacintao Fernandes06362524
31st42Claude Tessier55302123.8
32nd19Rob Walker03191323.1
33rd93Al Debenedetti03191323.1
34th103Carlyle Daniel06372623.1
35th4Steve Benson04251822.2
36th4604251822.2
37th89Gary MacDonald0213922.2
38th100David Stokes0213922.2
39th8505232321.7
40th79Carlos Oliveira03221520
41st97Deacon Robert Rosales03211520
42nd109Robert Palmer03211520
43rd80Joe Nagy02151118.2
44th5Hermy Villasenor03241717.6
45th22Clare Maloney02181315.4
46th105Michael Simpson02211513.3
47th107Dennis Wahking02211513.3
48th7Paul O'Neill2112812.5
49th36Knolly Burnham03342412.5
50th62Vic Lefebvre0112812.5
51st113Albert Craig02231612.5
52nd64Martin Marko02251811.1
53rd76Dan E. Pergolesi02251811.1
54th1160113911.1
55th9Kevin Belanger02271910.5
56th84Ian McCool03412910.3
57th13Don Larocque02292010
58th52Anthony Villeneuve01141010
59th55Wayne Caskanette01141010
60th118Max Salman02282010
61st1060116119.1
62nd111Vince Dumael0116119.1
63rd2Ken MacDonald0117128.3
64th38Michel Lacroix0111128.3
65th690117128.3
66th710117128.3
67th75Paolo De Marchi4117128.3
68th200118137.7
69th50Luigi (Gino) Grieco0119137.7
70th110Chris Matthews0119137.7
71st86Dennis Vaillancourt0238277.4
72nd33Claude Arcand0120147.1
73rd99Ron Frank0120147.1
74th1Ron Hutt0115156.7
75th29John Kartes0122156.7
76th77Dean Simmons0121156.7
77th78Andre Ethier0122156.7
78th10Michel Sassine0245326.3
79th43Doug Meier0124175.9
80th35Douglas Behl1125185.6
81st82Wylie Suggitt0115205
82nd88Dennis Kiteley0259414.9
83rd39Jesmond Tabone0130214.8
84th16Michael Murphy0131224.5
85th21Gerald (Gerry) Moynahan0131224.5
86th12André Nolet0137263.8
87th110014100
88th150014100
89th18Marc Daoust0012110
90th23Ken Bosse0061430
91st251024150
92nd26Dennis Mailloux 0022150
93rd27Ed Rozendaal0022150
94th28Jim Zettel5025180
95th30Barry Nichols0021150
96th32Stephen Maloney0036250
97th37001180
98th40Michael Hendrycks4023160
99th41Gaetan Labelle1017120
100th44Bob Coyne0039270
101st4500040
102nd47Jacques Fournier0024170
103rd51Rene Martens001180
104th540038270
105th56David Robertson0014100
106th5900960
107th60Gabriel Riverso0019130
108th61Joseph A. Sawczuk5020140
109th63Patt Fernandes0025180
110th65Roger Foran001280
111th68Jim De Zorzi0018130
112th72Joseph Ryan0030290
113th73Guss Morrissey3014100
114th74Joffre Patry0034240
115th81Renald Bombardier0021150
116th98Domenico Pontone5025180
117th11200960
118th117Sean Adams0017120
119th11900320

Find out what your local knights are doing.

DISCOVER NOW